Rozpis ľadu

čas poslednej úpravy: 9.10.2018 o 16:37

Cena za prenájom ľadovej plochy:

1 hod = 120,00 € s DPH

OBJEDNÁVAJTE NA TEL.Č. +421 903 324 108

Sobota 13.10.2018

07:30 – 08:30 PRÍPRAVKA 4 3

08:45 – 09:45 MLADŠÍ ŽIACI

10:00 – 11:00 MUŽI

11:15 – 12:30 PREDPRÍPRAVKA 0 1 2 MINIGAME

17:15 – 18:15 OMŠENIE

18:30 - 19:30 MINÁRIK

19:45 – 20:45 HARTMAN

21:00 – 22:00 HAHAHA

Nedeľa 14.10.2018

08:45 – 09:45 PREDPRÍPRAVKA 0 1 2

10:00 – 11:00 MUŽI

11:30 – 13:30 MŽ – BANSKÁ BYSTRICA

18:00 – 21:00 MUŽI – ORANGE 20 SR

21:15 – 22:15 BAGIN

Pondelok 15.10.2018

08:00 – 09:00 PRÍPRAVKA 3 4

10:00 – 11:30 MUŽI

15:30 – 16:30 BRANKÁRI

16:45 - 17:45 KAUFLAND

18:00 – 19:00 KRASO

19:15 – 20:15 BRESKA

20:30 - 21:30 IT DOSPELÍ

Utorok 16.10.2018

07:15 – 08:15 PREDPRÍPRAVKA 0 1 2

10:00 – 11:30 MUŽI

08:30 – 09:30 KRASO ZŠ P. DEMITRU

11:45 – 12:45 ----

13:00 – 14:00 MLADŠÍ ŽIACI

14:15 – 15:15 STARŠÍ ŽIACI

15:30 – 16:30 DORAST

16:45 – 17:45 ----

18:00 – 19:00 MINÁRIK

19:15 – 20:15 MR

20:30 – 21:30 JUROŠÍK

Streda 17.10.2018

06:15 – 07:00 STARŠÍ ŽIACI

07:15 – 08:15 MLADŠÍ ŽIACI

10:00 – 11:30 MUŽI

12:15 – 13:15 PREDPRÍPRAVKA 0 1 2

13:30 – 14:30 PRÍPRAVKA 3 4 PRE DETI MIMO ZŠ S MŠ P. DEMITRU

14:45  – 15:45 STARŠÍ ŽIACI

16:00 – 17:00 DORAST

17:15 – 18:15 0 1 2 TRÉNING PRE DETI MIMO ZŠ P. DEMITRU

18:30 – 19:30 AQUATEC

19:45 – 20:45 ČIŽNÁR

21:00 – 22:00 ----

Štvrtok 18.10.2018

08:00 – 09:00 PRÍPRAVKA 3 4

10:00 – 11:30 MUŽI

11:45 – 12:45 ----

13:30 – 14:30 STARŠÍ ŽIACI

14:45 – 15:45 MLADŠÍ ŽIACI

16:00 – 17:00 DORAST

17:15 – 18:15 KRASO

18:30 – 19:30 SIČ

19:45 – 20:45 MAJCO

21:00 – 22:00 SKLO KOVÁČ

 Piatok 19.10.2018

08:00 – 09:00 MLADŠÍ ŽIACI

10:00 – 11:30 MUŽI

13:30 – 14:30 KRASO

14:45 – 15:45 STARŠÍ ŽIACI

16:00 – 17:00 DORAST

17:15 – 18:15 KRASO

18:30 – 19:30 ----

19:45 – 20:45 CVČ

21:00 – 22:00 HAHAHA

Sobota 20.10.2018

08:15 – 09:15 PRÍPRAVKA 4 3

09:30 – 12:30 TURNAJ 0 1 2

14:00 – 16:15 DORAST  - KADETI TRENČÍN

18:30 - 19:30 MINÁRIK

19:45 – 20:45 HARTMAN

Nedeľa 21.10.2018

08:00 – 09:00 PREDPRÍPRAVKA 0 1 2

09:15 – 10:15 PRÍPRAVKA 3

10:30 – 11:30 PRÍPRAVKA 4

14:00 - 15:30 VEREJNÉ KORČUĽOVANIE

16:00 – 17:00 HF NAJUS

17:15 – 18:15 PEJO

18:30 – 19:30 BAGIN